Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier

Ningbo Geyida Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic, Optical Fiber, Fiber Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FC/Upc Multicore Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode Om3 MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show Certificates Miner Cable Certificate

Certificates

Miner Cable Certificate [Jul 26,2014]
Miner Cable Certificate

We have the Miner cable certificate as well