Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier

Ningbo Geyida Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic, Optical Fiber, Fiber Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FC/Upc Multicore Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode Om3 MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Company Show

Video

Producing

Category: Product Introduction
Tags: Fiber Optic Cable,Indoor Cable

Every time to produce the products, the staff need to operate the machine first and enhance the temperature. When reach the high temperature, they will produce the products as the Video.