Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Geyida Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic, Optical Fiber, Fiber Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FC/Upc Multicore Breakout Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode Om3 MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product New Arrival (Total 3 Products )