Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Geyida Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic, Optical Fiber, Fiber Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Duplex Indoor Flat Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH, Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with Black Lszh, GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Adapter (Total 35 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Optic Adapter

.
View:
Show:

Sm/Mm Metal FC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Sm FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Metal DIN Adapter--Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

MTRJ Adapter-Fiber Optica Adapter / Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

Sc-Upc Adapter /Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

LC/Upc Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Sc Plug in Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

Fiber Optical Sc Plug Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

Sc-Sc Simplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc-Sc Metal Type Single Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Sc-LC Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Sc-LC Fiber Optic Adaptor and Accessories

FOB Price: US $0.008 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Sc LC Fiber Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.3-0.5 / Piece Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces

Single-Mode LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $3.6 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

Sc/APC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

LC/Upc Simplex Adapter Multi-Mode Fiber / UL

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece Min. Order: 500 Pieces

Sc-Sc Simplex Fiber Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc/APC-Sc/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Sc/APC-Sc/APC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.23-0.26 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.182-0.23 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

LC/APC Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces