Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Ningbo Geyida Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Adapter, Fiber Optic Adapter, AC/DC Adapter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LC/Upc-LC/Upc Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter, Duplex Indoor Flat Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH, GYTS Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Adapter LC/Upc-LC/Upc Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $0.2/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 5, 000 PCS/Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Color: Blue
  • Transport Package: Polybag and Lable
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: GYD, OEM Welcome
  • Specification: ISO9001, ROHS, CE
  • HS Code: 853670000
Product Description
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Specifications
1. Low Insertion Loss
2. Good Repeatability
3. High-quality Ceramuic Ferrule
4. Good Temperature Performance and Durability

Description of Adapter:
Fiber Optic Adapter has high strength and strong weather resistance. With the high-quality ceramic ferrule, it has good compatibility. And it is widely used in the Telecommunication Networks, Data Transmission, Test Equipment and the LAN of CATV etc.

Packing: Carton or as customer's requirement
Shipping: Shanghai, Shenzhen, Ningbo, 10days
Standard: CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001

Why choose us:
1. Competitive price
2. Fast delivery
3. Free sample provided
4. Longtime warranty
5. Reliable quality, OEM service available
6. Professional product and technical support
7. Prompt answer for any question or inquiry
8. Value-added service: Except good products, we can provide good services on logistic and other help you may need
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Andy
*From:
To: Mr. Andy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now